MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Tie Dye Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2015-10-10
2015-10-11
North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics
Click here
278
Tie Dye Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: All Sessions Combined Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Seidl, Holly
Salto Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
9.300
1
9.200
3
9.650
1
9.450
2
37.600
1
2
Rahn, Katie
Salto Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
8.750
6
9.150
4
9.200
3
9.575
1
36.675
2T
2
Montes, Salome'
Scamps Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
8.825
5
9.400
1
9.300
2
9.150
3T
36.675
2T
4
Paula Alcantar, Ana
Salto Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
8.875
3
9.275
2
9.150
4
9.000
6
36.300
4
5
Bergmann, Katelynn
Scamps Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
11 YR
8.700
3
9.000
1T
8.675
4
9.300
1
35.675
1
6
Dickson, Audrey
North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
11 YR
8.375
6
9.000
1T
8.950
1
9.125
3
35.450
2
6
Radant, Alyssa
Salto Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
12 YR +
8.700
1T
8.875
1
8.750
1
9.125
1
35.450
1
8
Rater, Payton
North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
8.950
2
8.950
5T
8.800
8
8.400
17
35.100
5
9
Jeide, Brynn
Salto Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
8.525
12
8.300
12
9.100
5T
8.800
8*
34.725
6T
9
Pokorny, Maggie
Infinite Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
8.625
7T
8.800
7
8.500
13
8.800
8*
34.725
6T
11
Kiouressis, Katelyn
Scamps Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
8.625
7T
8.575
8
8.775
9
8.700
13
34.675
8
12
Christiansen, Emily
Scamps Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
8.850
4
8.950
5T
8.100
17
8.725
11T
34.625
9
13
DiFiore, Olivia
Racine Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
4
11 YR
8.775
1
7.750
9
8.750
2
9.175
2
34.450
3
14
Czerwinski, Michaela
M and M Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
7.850
17
8.200
13
9.050
7
8.950
7
34.050
10
15
Henersky, Arianna
M and M Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
8.575
10T
7.850
15
8.575
11
9.025
5
34.025
11
16
Wang, Mia
Infinite Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
8.575
10T
7.600
17T
9.100
5T
8.725
11T
34.000
12
17
Underwood, Maylin
M and M Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
11 YR
8.275
9
8.200
7
8.625
5
8.800
4
33.900
4
18
KoKott, Alexandria
Salto Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
8.625
7T
7.350
20
8.700
10
9.150
3T
33.825
13
19
Wood, Orria
Russell Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
11 YR
8.750
2
8.400
4
7.900
10T
8.750
5
33.800
5
20
Cullaz, Julia
M and M Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
8.400
13
8.400
10T
8.200
16
8.750
10
33.750
14
21
Weidman, Tyla
Russell Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
12 YR +
8.700
1T
7.500
3
8.550
3
8.675
4T
33.425
2
22
Schuerman, Abigail
Russell Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
11 YR
8.250
10
8.350
5
8.100
9
8.575
7
33.275
6
23
Kundert, Keira
M and M Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
11 YR
8.125
11
8.450
3
8.200
8
8.425
8
33.200
7
24
Smith, Brooke
Scamps Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
11 YR
8.400
5
8.250
6
8.250
7
8.250
10
33.150
8
25
Snisky, Ava
Infinite Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
11 YR
8.300
7T
7.900
8
8.550
6
8.275
9
33.025
9
26
Space, Kendall
Russell Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
12 YR +
8.575
3
7.450
4
8.300
5
8.675
4T
33.000
3
27
Batchelor, Courtney
M and M Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
12 YR +
8.300
4T
8.000
2
8.150
6
8.400
6
32.850
4
28
Memmel, Charlotte
M and M Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
7.975
15T
8.500
9
7.850
18T
8.425
16
32.750
15
29
Walloch, Courtney
Midwest Twisters Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
11 YR
8.300
7T
7.000
11
8.700
3
8.625
6
32.625
10
30
Stanke, Ellie
Racine Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
8.300
14
7.450
19
8.300
14
8.375
18
32.425
16
31
Bradley, Makaila
Infinite Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
12 YR +
8.300
4T
6.900
5
8.400
4
8.750
3
32.350
5
32
Lopez, Megan
M and M Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
7.650
19T
7.600
17T
8.550
12
8.450
15
32.250
17
33
O'Brien, Nora
North Shore Academy Of Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
12 YR +
8.000
7
6.700
6
8.675
2
8.800
2
32.175
6
34
Genevich, Layla
Racine Gymnastics Center
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
7.975
15T
8.400
10T
7.000
22
8.550
14
31.925
18
35
Roder, Koreena
Russell Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
11 YR
8.000
12
7.700
10
7.900
10T
8.125
12
31.725
11
36
Higgins, Lillith
Russell Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
7.375
22
8.050
14
7.400
20T
8.350
19
31.175
19
37
Posner, Ellie
Infinite Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
7.425
21
7.750
16
7.850
18T
8.125
21
31.150
20
38
Boettcher, Samantha
Russell Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
7.650
19T
6.700
21
7.400
20T
8.050
22
29.800
21
39
Zganjar, Samantha
M and M Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
12 YR +
8.075
6
5.550
7
7.950
7
8.075
7
29.650
7
40
Barclay, Meg
Scamps Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
11 YR
8.600
4
0.000
12
7.450
12
8.200
11
24.250
12
41
Nesemann, Claire
M and M Gymnastics
All Sessions Combined
4
10 YR
7.800
18
0.000
22
8.250
15
8.150
20
24.200
22